I-129F Fiancé Visa Petition




To begin the process of obtaining a K-1 Fiance Visa, the U.S Citizen Fiancee will have to submit application I-129F. The K-1 Fiance Visa is a Non-Immigrant visa, issued to the foreign citizen to enter the U.S and get married to the U.S Citizen in 90 days.



There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “I-129F Fiancé Visa Petition”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *